close

TVC Central Defensive Stat Leaders

TVC Central – 2016 Top Defenders

RankPlayerTeamTacklesTFLsPicksFFFRG
1Ryan CornejoAlma113150009
2Max KubiakFreeland6811019
3Tommy KustererStandish6190029
4Matt PikeSwan Valley5830009
5Deondric SandersSwan Valley5430229
6Chase MendozaSwan Valley5320009
7Jon HaukStandish5310009
8Gage NelsonStandish5210009
9AJ PardyShepherd5230109
10Kyle GalgociShepherd5200009
11Anthony HummAlma5042109
12Garhet MetivaFreeland4832009
13Garrett RozichSwan Valley4721009
14Shane OederStandish4730009
15Jesse SmithStandish4620009
16Chase AlbaughAlma4360019
17Brady KesslerSwan Valley4330009
18Chase CrookFreeland4330009
19Carmeron TothSwan Valley4010109
20Tyler SheaFreeland3700009
21Wesley ColeShepherd3710009
22Zach TownsendFreeland3723009
23Blake OpdyckeShepherd3620009
24Reese WordenStandish3610009
25Dalton LefeverStandish3410009
26Toby NiedzwieckiFreeland3410009
27Drew KraatzStandish3451019
28Nolan RaymondStandish3202019
29Jack MartinSwan Valley3110109
30Cole FitzpatrickShepherd2902009
31Konner VedrodeAlma2601009
32Johnny LynchShepherd2601009
33Trey CheneySwan Valley2601109
34Thomas DavisAlma2630009
35Jake LandreyFreeland2520019
36Troy BastianAlma2540009
37CJ ThompsonAlma2330009
38Dakota OwenFreeland2310009
39Hunter NelsonStandish2210009
40Tanner HareFreeland2201109
41Brock MilanAlma2210004
42Brec AlwardAlma2113009
43Terryon LiddellSwan Valley2000009
44Brandon HuffAlma1911009
45Jacob SpickermanShepherd1900009
46Garret CaudillFreeland1800009
47Emmett BoehlerSwan Valley1801009
48Liam KingStandish1800109
49Trevor CarlsonShepherd1840009
50Drew BakosFreeland1630009
51Kadin CookShepherd1620109
52Michael LatorShepherd1500009
53Greg SimmonsAlma1500009
54Chris BellFreeland1400019
55Jason SpauldingFreeland1400009
56Brock LeinbergerSwan Valley1400009
57Ty PerrySwan Valley1410109
58Mason IserhothShepherd1330009
59Payton PietzSwan Valley1200009
60Josh MurphyFreeland1200009
61Coburn LynchFreeland1100009
62Kyle JohnsonShepherd1120009
63Trevor ReedShepherd1120009
64Nick SulenSwan Valley1020109
65Logan PietzSwan Valley1000009
66Tyler PlacherFreeland1000019
67Tylor GibsonStandish900019
68Rory GarnerSwan Valley900009
69John EspinosaSwan Valley800019
70Blake BrantShepherd820009
71Jack RobinsonStandish800009
72Jacob HareFreeland700109
73Mathias SuraShepherd710009
74Sean OkeefeStandish600019
75Kody KennyAlma600009
76Jayden PahssenSwan Valley600009
77Dawson HernerStandish600009
78Jesse WilesShepherd600009
79Connor GordonStandish610009
80Matthew BauerFreeland501009
81Joshua YarnellShepherd540009
82Theo GalbraithFreeland500009
83Braxton CrowleyAlma500109
84Logan DucharmeSwan Valley500009
85Tanner JenkinsStandish500009
86Drew HummAlma400009
87Andrew JozwiakSwan Valley400009
88Chance HimebaughShepherd400009
89Eric TysonFreeland410009
90Bobby ClarkShepherd400009
91Jake DawsonSwan Valley400009
92Nathan GuentertFreeland400009
93Jaden JeromeAlma300009
94Seth PiferShepherd300009
95Billy CliffordShepherd300009
96Jared BelknapSwan Valley300009
97Donald GrahamFreeland300009
98Patrick EllisonShepherd310009
99Josh SchmidtFreeland300009
100Mitch MusialFreeland300019
101Tristan Branch,Swan Valley300009
102Dalton NeitzelStandish200009
103Landon IserhothShepherd220009
104Clay NeidStandish200009
105Mark HartSwan Valley200009
106Riley GauldShepherd200009
107Grant VacikSwan Valley200009
108Nate BakerStandish210009
109Justin PlowdreyFreeland200009
110Ben FlemingFreeland200009
111Ian GarlickSwan Valley200009
112Joel PagelFreeland200009
113Ty BrocklessSwan Valley200009
114Jake KelseyFreeland100009
115Jackson GalbraithAlma100009
116Austin SmithSwan Valley100009
117Zach IrvinAlma100009
118Andrew ThummaFreeland100009
119Cooper RoodStandish100009
120Thomas JudgeShepherd100009
121Matt WerleSwan Valley100009
122Zach GoodmanSwan Valley110009
123Calvin KaeckmeisterSwan Valley100009
124Taylor WalserChesaning000007
125Adam DelossantosChesaning000007
126Ethan HarrigerChesaning000007
127Andrew KraatzStandish000006
128Tommy KustererStandish000006
129Chad MartinFreeland000009
130Kenny MooreStandish000009
131Clayton MederChesaning000008
132Brandon KeysChesaning000008
133Trent DevereauxChesaning000008
134Jacob ShultzChesaning000008
135Donovan MyersShepherd000009
136Collin RodriquezChesaning000008
137Cole HigleyChesaning000008
138Joey YunckerShepherd000009
139Will GuzinksiChesaning000008
140Nik KasikChesaning000008
141Jacob CarlAlma000009
142Zachary MatsumiyaChesaning000008
143Hayden GieskenChesaning000008
144Alex FriesSwan Valley000009
145Anthony AguadoChesaning000008
146Clay CrouterfieldStandish000009
147Paxton RuddyChesaning000008
148Liam MaslovichAlma000009
149Andrew GauthierShepherd000009
150Nick VargasChesaning000008
151Kyle HigleyChesaning000008
152Richard SchroderSwan Valley000009
153Nick KrzyzaniakSwan Valley000009
154Jeff ThallerShepherd000009
155Jayden SchafsnitzSwan Valley000009
156Tim WarnerAlma000009
157Robby MitchellStandish000009
158Trevor PattersonChesaning000008
159Kelley BerdenSwan Valley000009
160Nate MartinChesaning000008
161Josh BuckleyShepherd000009
162Sam ForsythChesaning000008
163Landel ZerkelStandish000009
164Andrew VanhornStandish001009
165Manuel SpoonerChesaning000008
166Danny NicolChesaning000008
167Tyler FisherFreeland000009
168Gabe LuceChesaning000008
169Niijii BatcherShepherd000009
170Drew DillerShepherd000009
171Jacob IsomAlma000009
172Garrett QuackenbushChesaning000008
173Troy MeierSwan Valley000009
174Casey YonChesaning000008
175Joe SanchezFreeland000009
176Ethan HallShepherd000009
177Hunter FrostAlma000009
178Jake StevensonChesaning000008
179Justin ThompsonFreeland000009
180Kohl QuallsChesaning000008
181Michael LeszazeynskiSwan Valley000009
182Dakoda PattersonChesaning000008
183Nathan FowlerChesaning000008
184David CastilloAlma000009
185Abigail GouldShepherd000009
186Morgan MillerChesaning000008
187Jose EsquivelChesaning000008
188Kole VogelShepherd000009
189Kaleb ParrishShepherd000009
190Luke BurghardtStandish000009
191Trent GrahamChesaning000008
192Garrett BishopChesaning000008
193Kenneth AdrianStandish000009
194Grant NielsenSwan Valley000009